TEAMS: 2020 NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup - 2020 Round 4

TGCup Grad Pos

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 4 of the 2020 2020 NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #TGCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEDT (NSW/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Wests Tigers v Parramatta Eels
Sat February 29 2020, 9:30am at Campbelltown Stadium

Wests Tigers
1. Jessica Whelan 2. Jaidarose Lene 3. Vani Sorovi 4. Shelby Muir 5. Chloe Newman 6. Briana Dean 7. Georgia Nies 8. Eileen Sinaki-Teulilo 9. Taleah Gibson 10. Piper Sutton 11. Tiamo Williams 12. Folau Vaki 13. Jessica Kennedy 14. Ally Beaufils 15. Eliza Siilata 16. Anna Moa 17. Neetaya Chanadoungdee 18. Maleah Mayol 19. Tehillah Vaeluaga

Parramatta Eels
1. Demia Pritchard 2. Tamerah Leati 3. Summah Terare 4. Gwen Swann 5. Chelsee Austin 6. Ruby-Jean Kennard 7. Marama Whanga Katipa 8. Martha Fua 9. Kristen Cawthorne 10. Losalio Sita Payne 11. Lydia Tavui-Leota 12. Rosalia Lea 13. Manaia Blair 14. Shaelene Elliott 15. Shondell Akhabube 16. Amy Kellett 17. Emma Cutbush 18. Eloisa Seve

Match Officials
Referees: Alexander Ward;Sideline Officials: Stephanie Penteado, Jacob Nye;


St George Dragons v Illawarra Steelers
Sat February 29 2020, 10:00am at Mascot Oval

St George Dragons
1. Breeze E'e 2. Courageous Afoa 3. Adi Melaia Tokabobo 4. Raukura Maika 5. Chelsea-Lina Koomson 6. Emily Smidt 7. Rayven-Jodeci Boyce 8. Alvie Mau 9. Limiah Enoka 10. Rhonda Chambers 11. Rysh'e Fa'amausili 12. Gardinia Faalogo 13. Myah Tahan 14. Erana Reti 15. Nesia Ben 16. Fatafehi Hanisi 17. Katarina Raravula 18. Jessika Lealaiauloto

Illawarra Steelers
1. Teagan Berry 2. Teagan Williams 3. Olivia Vale 4. Jordyn Preston 5. Keele Browne 6. Riley Scott 7. Tiana Graham 8. Alex Wallace 9. Salma Nour 10. Viena Tinao 11. Ula-Mari Time-Cribb 12. Chantel Tugaga 13. Keeley Kopara 14. Rhiannon Tungai 15. Lily Rogan 16. Mollie Bonham 18. Amy Tietjens 19. Alivia Brown 20. Madysson Shoemark 23. Jemma Gallagher

Match Officials
Referees: Ramzi Daizli;Sideline Officials: Gage Miles, Aidan Richardson;


Newcastle Knights v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat February 29 2020, 11:00am at Maitland Regional Sportsground

Newcastle Knights
1. Mia Middleton 2. Terri-Lee Van Wyk 3. Brielle Riding 4. Carissa Reid 5. Kyah Watters 6. Jorja Holden 7. Morgan Keys 8. Lexi Beagan 9. Monica-Lee Morris 10. Kyhamoana Tevi-Fuimaono 11. Tahlia Smith 12. Bree Chester 13. Tanaya Millar 14. Montana Shoesmith 15. Ebony Woodcock 16. Macy Taape 17. Tanisha Tupou 18. Samara Ross 19. Oaklee Tighe 20. Janaya Trapman 21. Heidi Trethrowan

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Kiiahla Duff 2. Addyson Winterstien 3. Aisha Fong 4. Leah-Rhys Toka 5. Lily Marsters 6. Anneka Wilson 7. Leilani Wilson 8. Mya Hill-Moana 9. Brearna Nathan 10. Tamika-Che Tohia 11. Indee Brown 12. Sara Sautia 13. Precious Papalii 14. Mia Henderson 15. Charkyl Ngamotu 16. Anna Seata Takapautolo 17. Shemariah Tagaloamatua 23. Leilani Arona

Match Officials
Referees: Scott Rothery;Sideline Officials: Thomas Williamson, Nicholas Fruend;


Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v Canberra Raiders
Sat February 29 2020, 2:45pm at Henson Park

Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy
1. Sophie Whitton 2. Zoe Cass 3. Maddie Binding 4. Jada Karam 5. Shernille Ellis 6. Tayla Montgomery 7. Courtney Tamati 8. Tymekqwa Duckett 9. Jessica Deakin 10. Anita Brown 11. Jamie-Lee Rooke 12. Teisha Saunders 13. Tarnee Evans 14. Taneka Todhunter 15. Milly Lupo 16. Checoby Murray 17. Maya Svagelli 18. Lailah Prince 19. Iesha Duckett 20. Keilee Joseph 21. Hannah Gerrard

Canberra Raiders
1. Madyson Tooth 2. Klaudia Osztrenkovics 3. Valasi Asomua 4. Grace Tai 5. Molly Carr 6. Makayla Morris 7. Krystal Blackwell 8. Holly Jane Christison 9. Maddie Dodson 10. Amelia Kiriui 11. Samantha Clegg 12. Ashleigh Deaton 13. Grace Martin 14. Kathryn Niki 15. Hayley Liddle 16. Kaylee Roy 17. Maata Alai-Lokeni 18. Erica Rowell

Match Officials
Referees: Jordan Chidiac;Sideline Officials: Ethan Murray, Michael Bonnici;


Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Penrith Panthers
Sun March 1 2020, 2:00pm at PointsBet Stadium

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Jaime Chapman 2. Chloe Boston 3. Andie Robinson 4. Bronti Westaway 5. Tayah Beckett 6. Tia Hinds 7. Zali Hopkins 8. Lilli Kelly 9. Sienna Stewart 10. Skye Brennan 11. Alexandra Weir 12. Sian Allen 13. Tegan Dymock 14. Indiana Killick 15. Kirsty Sant 17. Taylah Vella 18. Erika-May Kavana 19. Sophia Griffin 20. Ella Gould

Penrith Panthers
1. Rosemarie Beckett 2. Danielle Kellar 3. Tahleisha Pugh 5. Tahlia Faint 6. Hope Tevaga 8. Jade Toleafoa 9. Ebony Prior 11. Faith Nimmo 13. Madison Gaal 15. Kirra Boland 17. Petesa Lio 18. Lorijocacha Ane Masame 21. Pepe Seualuga 22. Summer Brown 23. Loreen Luamanuvae 24. Katalina Vave 25. Hayley Campbell 26. Georgia Edwards

Match Officials
Referees: Mitchell Pitscheider;Sideline Officials: Kye Stoneham, Darcy Hind;