TEAMS: NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup - 2019 Round 7

TGCup Grad Pos

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 7 of the 2019 NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #TGCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEDT (NSW/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy

Sat March 23 2019, 9:00am at Allen Andrews Field

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Jamie Chapman 2. Lara Blom 3. Jaida White 4. Lynda Howarth 5. Zali Hopkins 6. Ally Weir 8. Ella Robinson 9. Ella Barker 10. Kelly Gilmour 11. Jazmine Silva Gukisuva 13. Tegan Dymock 14. Talei Koroitamana 15. Millie Graham 16. Janelle Kennedy 17. Jami Roberts

Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy
1. Brandii Davis Welsh 2. Shakaya Williams 18. Natalie Smith 9. Keilee Joseph 5. Ella Simon 25. Kayla Kim 4. Montana Shoesmith 8. Tymekqwa Duckett 7. Zali Dymock 13. Rease Casey 16. Janaya Trapman

Match Officials · Referees: Joshua Bradstock;Sideline Officials: Ethan Rix, Darcy Hind;


St George Dragons v Penrith Panthers
Sat March 23 2019, 10:00am at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium

St George Dragons
4. Taina Naividi 5. Ema Rainima 11. Sela Masila 1. Leanne Toomalatai 20. Ana Tohi-hiku 7. Sereana Naitokatoka 16. Filomina Hanisi 2. Holly Gatt 19. Elizabeth Vakacoa 10. A. Shum-cottrell 13. Mareva Swann 6. Anastasha Ali-mateai 12. Rysh'e Fa'amausili 14. Myah Tahan 18. Hana Herlihy 8. Camelia Atelaite Ali Lotoa'atu 9. Carly Drury

Penrith Panthers
13. Emelia Kaafi 25. Hope Tevaga 15. Lavinia Taiseni 1. Teagan Toa Toa 20. Suresa-moana Enese 4. Jaysharna-jean Houia 10. Madison Gaal 9. Cydney-lee Cherrington 17. Christina Palu 2. Reshaun Vaughan 16. Hayley Mcgregor 7. Justyce Cleverly 19. Alana Everingham-bryan 6. Jessika Lealaiauloto 18. Litiana Tuifua

Match Officials · Referees: Ethan Klein;Sideline Officials: Elijah Fernance, Logan Nielsen;


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Parramatta Eels
Sat March 23 2019, 1:00pm at Belmore Sports Ground

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Precious Papalii 2. Mia Enright-bullock 3. Syprus Lakisoe Mapunar 4. Teearana Sedman 5. Shaylee Crowe 6. Tamika Tohia 7. Anjali Mence 8. Lataisiyah Nelisa Malasia 9. Anastasia Ioane 10. Jade Lees 11. Addyson Winterstien 12. Ava Katselos 13. Sokopeti Kioa 14. Annalee Silva 15. Jana-mia Pepe 16. Stephanie Baker 17. Taylania Russell Martin 18. Faith Tupa 19. Victoria Barham 20. Kelly Tavita 21. Jasmine Peters

Parramatta Eels
2. Chelsea-lina Koomson 5. Izabella Epati 6. Jada Toevai 7. Kristen Cawthorne 9. Mandy Huynh 12. Tahlia Alexander 15. Martha Fua 16. Shondell Akhabue 19. Rebekah Faucette 24. Breeze E'e 25. Gardinia Faalogo 3. Chloe Cameron 4. Allison Futialo 8. April Bryce 11. Natalie Bainou

Match Officials · Referees: Cody Simmons;Sideline Officials: Olivia Lawne, Stephanie Penteado;


Wests Tigers v Canberra Raiders
Sat March 23 2019, 1:00pm at Leichhardt Oval

Wests Tigers
1. Jessica Kennedy 3. Georgia Nies 4. Jessica Whelan 6. Emily Curtain 7. Josephine Bee 14. Litiana Smith Warwick 9. Janaya Bent 10. Bianca Cornwell 11. Mackenzie Stone 12. Abbey Riley 13. Sophie Curtain 15. Briana Dean 16. Olivia Foster 17. Anna Moa 18. Mamana Alatini

Canberra Raiders
20. Taylah Johnston 4. Ashley Carter 1. Madyson Tooth 2. Klaudia Osztrenkovics 17. Grace Martin 7. Samantha Small 8. Tara Mcgrath-west 9. Krystyana Haridemos 11. Geena Elliott 12. Samantha Clegg 18. Zali Waihape 21. Jada Olsen-flanagan 5. Tarnayar Hinch 10. Carly Wilkin 13. Sydney Harrison 14. Shanae Pope 15. Taysha-lee Campbell 19. Vanessa Harris

Match Officials · Referees: Alexander Ward;Sideline Officials: Adam Sirianni, Jordan Chidiac;


Newcastle Knights v Illawarra Steelers
Sat March 23 2019, 4:30pm at Balcomb Field

Newcastle Knights
1. Jorja Holden 2. Ashlee Russell 3. Petria Symington 4. Jasmine Strange 5. Carissa Harrison 7. Joeli Morris 8. Kayla Romaniuk 9. Breannan O'neill 10. Cody Campbell 11. Olivia Kernick 12. Caitlin Johnston 13. Tanaya Millar 15. Jada Beale 16. Ella Buteux 17. Lily Hanning 18. Taylor Bateman 23. Zoe Coyne 25. Naydine Wahanui

Illawarra Steelers
1. Keele Browne 9. Olivia Vale 7. Mikayla Kidd 11. Teagan Berry 3. Meg Buchanan 2. Tiana Graham 13. Maddison Weatherall 4. Rhiannon Tungai 18. Viena Tinao 15. Chantel Tugaga 8. Ula-mari Time-cribb 5. Riley Scott 10. Eleni Amone 14. Emily Andrews 17. Alex Wallace 19. Nancy Misa

Match Officials · Referees: Jayden Kastelan;Sideline Officials: Christopher Catlin, David Hughes;