TEAMS: 2020 NSWRL U18 UNE SG Ball Cup - 2020 Round 4

UNESGBall

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 4 of the 2020 2020 NSWRL U18 UNE SG Ball Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #SGBall round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEDT (NSW/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


South Sydney Rabbitohs v Balmain Tigers
Sat February 29 2020, 11:30am at Metricon High Performance Centre

South Sydney Rabbitohs
1. Terrell Ka 2. Carson Kaho 3. Joseph Lavaki 4. Byron Parnell 5. Evan Manning 6. Mac Puafisi 7. Dion Teaupa 8. Etuate Laui 9. Ratu Isireli Tuvana Vesikula 10. Davvy Moale 11. Dranza Hawe-De-Thierry 12. Ryan Long 13. Braydon Jang 14. Emmanuel Di Bartolo 15. Aiden Hawa 16. Ali Zaman 17. William Taliai 18. Joseph Nohra

Balmain Tigers
1. Jayme Elias 2. Samuel Kanaan 3. Livai Saukuru 4. Oskar Enasio 5. Harrison Hansen 6. Zane Camroux 7. Hayden Essery 8. Braydon Guyan 9. Jaycob Anjoul 10. Darcy Hoy 11. Edwyne Afeaki 12. Brandon Tumeth 13. Zayn Wilkins 14. Cougar Wheeler 15. Watisoni Bogiso 16. Jaxson Rahme 17. Raymond Raad 18. Thomas Kwok 19. Dylan Cowin

Match Officials
Referees: Blake Williams;Sideline Officials: Jayden Kastelan, Ebony Tzoukas;


Western Suburbs Magpies v Illawarra Steelers
Sat February 29 2020, 12:30pm at Campbelltown Stadium

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Cameron Lawrence 2. Jay Kirk 3. Alosomu Lolohea 4. Salesa Tavui 5. Alfred Curuenavuli 6. Maverick Bantin 7. Jibiril Elrich 8. Jurrado Smith 9. Tevita Petelo 10. Byron Strickland 11. Justin Matamua 12. Isaiah Anamani 13. Charlie Lennon 15. Tristyn Ball 17. Kynan English 18. Che Te Rangi 20. Bryce Crane 22. Rylie Williams 23. Jude Gomez 25. Saumani Solomona 27. Reece Davison

Illawarra Steelers
1. Tyrell Sloan 2. Jye Patterson 3. Benjamin Lavender 4. Brendon Morkos 5. Cooper Tunbridge 6. Talatau Amone 7. Tyrone Roberts 8. Jacob Webster 9. Tyson Duff 10. Trent Griffiths 11. Jackson Shereb 12. Toby Boothroyd 13. Phoenix Vetenibua-Finnerty 14. Trey Barlow 15. Riley Wooden 16. William Webb 17. Travis Barrett-Hancock 18. Jayden Brody 19. Declan Manago 21. Clive Brett 22. Alexander Lobb

Match Officials
Referees: Micheal Ford;Sideline Officials: Liam Richardson, Reece Sammut;


Sydney Roosters v Canberra Raiders
Sat February 29 2020, 1:00pm at Henson Park

Sydney Roosters
1. Moala Graham-Taufa 2. Lani Graham-Taufa 3. Jordan Swann 4. Corey Ross 5. Isaac Guba 6. Vaiala Tamati 7. Ronald Volkman 8. Toesami Toevai 9. Joshua Bevan 10. Nicholas Fenton 11. Darcy Clifton 12. Naufahu Whyte 13. Tallis Duncan 14. Alan Holten 15. Henry Mikaele 16. Samuel Iese 17. Asolelei Fretton 18. Joshua Wong 19. Kani Manu 20. Nicholas Wiggan

Canberra Raiders
1. Junior Tupou 2. Ashton Kolinisau 3. Michael Asomua 4. Keegan Vandenberg 5. Livai Kaloutolu 6. Pauliasi Amone 7. Connor Williams 8. Bryce Magnone 9. Mitchell Spencer 10. Jayden Clarkson 11. Henry Alesi 12. Caleb Esera 13. Trey Mooney 14. Joshua Pokoney 15. Eneseli Kamuta 17. Jackson Owen 18. Jack Williams 19. Kane Smith

Match Officials
Referees: Mitchell Robinson;Sideline Officials: Ethan Murray, Michael Bonnici;


St George Dragons v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat February 29 2020, 1:00pm at Mascot Oval

St George Dragons
1. Isaac Hooper 2. Patrick Taukafa 3. Benjamin Johnson 4. Terence Patolo 5. Brendon Tapuai 6. Callum Perryman 7. Isaac Morris 9. Declan Purcell 10. Nikau Wrathall 11. Selwyn Smith 12. Jonathon Afeaki 13. Thomas Flynn 14. Mackenzie Roche 15. Daniel Musolino 16. Carson Lutau 17. Caleb Navale 18. Fletcher Williamson 19. Jayden Samrani 25. Adam Arkley

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
1. Tolu Koula 2. Charlie Thompson 3. Simon Tito 4. Cameron Brown 5. Sunia Siasau 6. Krystian Mapapalangi 7. Kaeo Weekes 8. Seturi Iakopo 9. Daniel O'Donnell 10. Valeli Tonga 11. Samuel Pinomi 12. Zane Dunford 13. Hunta Saunders 14. Luke Tucker 15. James Uesele 16. Marley Hunter 17. Tyreece Tonga 21. Beau Dwyer

Match Officials
Referees: Benjamin Seppala;Sideline Officials: Harrison Baysarri, Jake Walsh;


Penrith Panthers v West Coast Pirates
Sat February 29 2020, 1:00pm at Panthers Stadium

Penrith Panthers
1. Donovan Boney 2. Kristian-li Mai 3. Jesse Buchan 4. Mitchell Owen 5. Jackson Whitty 6. Niwhai Puru 7. Rylee Blackhall 8. Sunita Lotoaniu 9. Trent Borthwick 10. John Sagaga 11. Liam Kennedy 12. Zac Lipowicz 13. Cruise Tweedie 14. Braith Alexander 15. Lachlan Blackburn 16. Campbell Fisher 17. Zion Tauasa 20. Maxwell Pritchard 21. Connor Mason 26. Ashley Cosgrove

West Coast Pirates
1. Quintin Fui 2. Hayden Wood 3. Eric Koroa 4. Gethin Thomas 5. Jaeree Reuben 6. Tuakana Rangihaeata 7. Joshua Hanlon 8. Deago Tapara-Pu 9. Luke-David Wells-Talamaivao 10. Kenny Siliniu-Tulimafua 11. Brody Gilchrist 12. Tere Cameron-Rames 13. Artilla Wi-Packer 14. Tridant Kara 15. Jonathan-Luke Mato 16. Jaidyn Raumati-Katene 17. Jarred Therkelsen 18. Brenden Jeffree 19. Kobi Aiesi 20. Malakai Tuipulotu 21. Micheal Howe

Match Officials
Referees: Brandon Mani;Sideline Officials: Logan Nielsen, Joel Pitscheider;


Victoria Thunderbolts v Parramatta Eels
Sat February 29 2020, 2:00pm at Casey Fields

Victoria Thunderbolts
1. Sualauvi Faalogo 2. Lene Feterika 3. Sione Finau 4. Deveraux Feo 5. Imila Mataafa 6. Andy Tapatuetoa 7. Noah Natapu 8. Fonua Pole 9. Tui Ieremia 10. Gabriel Bartlett 11. Xaviour Taufa 12. Harry Sio 13. Jared Nauma 14. Poasa Telepe 15. Jethro Tavu’i-Leota 16. Lotoni Pouhila 17. Jayden Weir 18. Devisarn Ene 19. Allan Lo Tam 20. Josiah Keni 21. Jake Fox

Parramatta Eels
2. Freeman Forsythe 3. Viliami Penisini 4. James Malauulu 5. Tutonu Junior Wright 6. Tyrone Sa'u 7. Joshua Chappell 8. Jontay-Junior Betham-Misa 9. Vlado Jankovic 10. Peter Taateo 11. Jock Brazel 12. Maximus Tupou 13. Toni Mataele 14. Kyle Leonard 15. Larry Muagututia 16. Desmond Raukete 17. Jai Vakai

Match Officials
Referees: Matt Hicks;Sideline Officials: Mohammad Hussaini, Blake Ridge;


Newcastle Knights v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat February 29 2020, 2:00pm at Maitland Regional Sportsground

Newcastle Knights
1. Christopher Veaila 2. Tyrone Nean 3. Logan Radzievic 4. Fletcher Myers 5. Kodi Crowther 6. Noah Ryan 7. Jonah Pezet 8. Brocco Uhrle 9. Noah Nailagoliva 10. Brock Greacen 11. Tevita Toloi 12. Thomas Cant 13. Lachlan Williams 14. Jacob Davis 15. Sam McIntyre 16. Travis Petersen 17. Tim Johannssen 18. Macauley Aoake

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Kyle Weatherall 2. Louie Yehia 3. Compton Fuatimau 4. Diego Bravo-Graham 5. Turoa Williams 6. Khaled Rajab 7. Joshua Parke 8. Aufunga Autagavaia 9. Danny Ghantous 10. Tayson Fakaosi 11. William Tuitupou 12. Apisalome Saukuru 13. Taringa Maungaati 14. Bilal Yazici 15. Presley Sau 16. Lipoi Hopoi 17. Solomon Akama 19. Michael Farah

Match Officials
Referees: Tobi Holder;Sideline Officials: Cameron Smith, Nathan Lorenti;


Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Warriors
Sun March 1 2020, 10:00am at PointsBet Stadium

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Noah Lester 2. Harley Lester 3. Douglas Levi 4. Jordan Samrani 5. Samuel Stonestreet 6. Kade Dykes 7. Manaia Waitere 8. Joshua Finau 9. Romano Cook 10. Burt Tukala 11. Kitione Kautoga 12. Samuel Jinks 13. Blake Hosking 14. Kobie Wilson 15. Jed Hardy 16. William Abou-Arrage 17. Zac Hodges

Warriors
1. Ali Leiataua 2. Josiah Karapani 3. Viliami Vailea 4. Jeremiah Asi 5. Eric Vaafusuaga 6. Cassius Cowley 7. Sione Moala 8. Kina Kepu 9. Taniela Otukolo 10. Lleyton Finau 11. Carl Lolohea 12. Zyon Maiu'u 13. Tamehana Paruru 14. Jarney Proctor-Harwood 15. Tony Tafa 16. Valingi Kepu 17. T.J Devery 18. Tamiro Armstrong 20. Daeon Amituanai 21. Salesi Ataata 22. Carlos Tarawhiti

Match Officials
Referees: Daniel Perry;Sideline Officials: Cody Simmons, Joshua Bradstock;


BYE
North Sydney Bears
Central Coast Roosters