TEAMS: NSWRL U18 UNE SG Ball Cup - 2018 Semi Finals

DRAW Ball FW2

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Semi Finals of the 2018 NSWRL U18 UNE SG Ball Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #SGBall round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Penrith Panthers v Canberra Raiders
Sat April 21 2018, 3:00pm at Leichhardt Oval

Penrith Panthers
1. Charlie Staines 20. Zachary Cini 3. Mathew Faauila 4. Stephen Crichton 5. Thomas Farr 6. Matt Burton 7. Hayden Bonanno 8. Luke Puru 9. Maurice Trindall 10. Ratu Nanovo 11. Zac Duclos 12. Ethan Clark-Wood 13. Shawn Blore 14. Chase Chapman 15. Z. Lemasaniai Fai 16. Patrick Naicori 17. Laisenia Turuva 18. H. El-nchar 19. Jordan Eshman 21. Sadee Sub Laban 22. Braiden Magele

Canberra Raiders
1. Jarrett Subloo 2. Kali Taiseni 3. Harley Smith-Shields 4. Matthew Timoko 5. Caleb Sinn 6. Jordan Little 7. Immanuel Tagaloamatua 8. Benjamin Nanesa 9. Joe Roberts 10. Kepa Rawhiti 11. Jordan Martin 12. Brody Tracey 13. Matthew Dragisic 14. Matthew Fellows 15. Maleke Morris 16. Kristian Jensen 17. James Atonio 18. Jay Te Kani 19. Kalani Anitelea-hand 20. Jacob Sturt 21. Jedidiah Simbiken

Match Officials |Β Referees: Cameron Turner;Sideline Officials: Luke Heckendorf, Lachlan Greenfield;


Sydney Roosters v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat April 21 2018, 6:00pm at Leichhardt Oval

Sydney Roosters
1. Bayleigh Bentley-Hape 2. Tyrell Mayfield 3. L. Hutchinson-walters 4. Asu Kepaoa 5. Anthony Pele 6. Harry Wilson 7. Dejzha Pene 8. Harry Larkin 9. Freddy Lussick 10. Geordie Brand 11. Egan Butcher 12. Logan Muir 13. Duwanye Fuimaono 14. Luke Sommerton 15. Faima Matila 16. Kobe Rugless 17. Luca Moretti

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Tyrone Harding 2. Logan Dillon 3. Kurt Picken 4. Jake Averillo 5. Kolinio Saukuru 6. Tommy Talau 7. James Valevatu 8. Penisimani Teaupa 9. Ryan Gray 10. Mosese Pope 11. Jackson Topine 12. Christopher Patolo 13. Justin Filo 14. Terence Toomata 15. William Saunders 16. Iverson Fuatimau 17. Connor Garrety 19. Issam Merhi

Match Officials |Β Referees: Mitchell Currie;Sideline Officials: Luke Saldern, Brandon Mani;


0 Comments