TEAMS: NSWRL Ron Massey Cup - 2018 Round 7

32377898 10156087107635325 2036481661343891456 n

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 7 of the 2018 NSWRL Ron Massey Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #RMCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Mounties BYE

Western Suburbs Magpies v Cabramatta Two Blues
Sat May 19 2018, 2:00pm at Campbelltown Stadium

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Kelsey Coakes 15. Pulonga Kavaefiafi 3. Junior Mapesone 4. Josh Davis 5. James Tautaiolefua 18. Isaac Rabuatoka 7. Brendan Waters 8. Avia Minute 9. Luke Williams 19. James Mirceski 11. Thomas Morrison 12. David Minute 13. Inno Inosesio 14. Daniel Petralia 16. Temata Rangi 20. Kilifi Tia-Kilifi 25. Va'enuku Vatuvei

Cabramatta Two Blues
1. Don Thompson 2. Brent Anderson 3. Paul Pen Simona 4. Shane Kiel 5. Falakiko Manu 6. Isaiah Tass 7. J. Rafferty-butfield 8. Kenny Niko 9. Tom Harris 10. Jason Thompson 13. Jesse Martin 11. Kisi Taulani 14. Tala Mapasone 15. Moses Manu 16. Haveatarna Luani

Match Officials | Referees: Cameron Paddy;Sideline Officials: Joseph Eid, John Woods;


Glebe Burwood Wolves v Guildford Owls
Sun May 20 2018, 2:00pm at Goddard Park

Glebe Burwood Wolves
1. Latrel Schaumkel 2. Jowasa Drodrolagi 3. Ahmad Ellaz 4. Tyla Tamou 5. Jordan Topai-aveai 6. Benjamin Marsce 7. Jesse Marschke 8. Matthew Jurd 9. Jackson Garlick 10. Eddie Faalua 11. Ryan King 12. George Tsikrikas 13. Royce Tout 14. Mavrick Tweedie 16. Jesse Offen 17. Dominic Timoteo 19. Jokatama Dokonivalu 20. Ben Mathiou 21. Zac Chong-nee

Guildford Owls
1. Dominic Reardon 14. Yahia Masri 12. Matthew Ryan 4. Harmony Hunt 5. Daniel Lotu 6. Troy Errington 7. Lopeti Wolfgramm 10. Joseph Gardiner 9. Jack Wheelhouse 8. Taniela Lasalo 11. Mitch Achurch 18. Jake Ferguson 13. Dylan McKeown 15. Aaron Grech 17. Pifeleti Pifeleti 19. Tangirere Hokai 22. Caleb Paiaka Hunt

Match Officials | Referees: Keiren Irons;Sideline Officials: Cameron Mitchell, Ben Teague;


Hills Bulls v St Marys
Sun May 20 2018, 3:00pm at Crestwood Oval

Hills Bulls
1. Tom Perrin 2. Rory Brownlie 3. Sean Walpole 4. Liam Walker 5. Aaron Weston 6. Hayden Mcwilliam 7. Nicholas Holliday 8. Pati Eni 9. Jaz Flavell 10. Timothy Robinson 11. David Baumann 12. Tom Young 13. Rhys Walpole 14. Mitchell Hyde 15. Jake Brennan 16. Dean Milroy 17. Jayson Gerecs

St Marys
1. Robert Vai 5. Chris Aunese-Scanlan 3. Geoff Daniela 4. Marli Sini 6. Chad O'donnell 7. Shannan Wood 10. Jacob Esau 9. Peter Nay 17. A. Tauiliili Pelesasa 11. Nathan Smith 12. Joe Vaegaau 13. Dylan Fuad 14. Jake Toby 15. Thomas Romer 19. Michael Ross 20. Tevita Mapapalangi

Match Officials | Referees: Jake Sutherland;Sideline Officials: Mitchell Stone, Dean Tyler;


Brothers Penrith v Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
Sun May 20 2018, 3:00pm at Hickeys Lane Reserve

Brothers Penrith
1. Ryan Foaese 2. Geofery Duku 4. Matthew Sandstrom 19. Mitch Zampetides 5. Joshua Norton 6. Kurt Falls 7. Arthur Crichton 10. Penita Tuavao 9. Alec Leitch 8. Gray Viane 12. Quinn Ma'aelopa 11. Jak Cannell 13. Harrison Coskerie 14. Joshua Kirin 17. Taku Simon 22. Richard Harris 23. Tai Lauti

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
14. Jake Pickering 4. Peter Schuster 3. Leva Li 5. James Tuitahi 2. Shaun Fitzgerald 6. Kamren Cryer 22. Denzal Tonise 9. Francis Laloua-Tui 23. Joseph Tramontana 8. Brandon Raeli 11. Tekina Vailea 12. Mosese Faeamani 13. Elia Faatui 19. Rhys Scigliatano 20. Jesse Jackson 30. Pattyloma Aupaau 31. Anson Naati

Match Officials | Referees: Damian Brady;Sideline Officials: Tim Hannon, Lyndsay Packer;


Wentworthville Magpies v Asquith Magpies
Sun May 20 2018, 3:00pm at Ringrose Park

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Abbas Miski 2. Eparama Navale 3. James Gammidge 4. Josh Minhinnick 5. Eli Roberts 6. Dylan Izzard 7. Beau Henry 10. Jordan Latham 9. Josh Tangitau 8. Carl Winterstein 11. Jack Miller 12. Rhys Armstrong 13. Blake Cook 14. Rhys Davies 15. Dayne Vette Welsh 16. Zac Nicholls 24. Mana Aonga

Asquith Magpies
1. Braeden Batiste 2. Asher Veamatahau 3. Joshua Fraser 19. Tuki Jackson 5. Michael Pearsall 6. Jonathan Grimes 7. Mathew Place 8. Will Solway 9. Jake Attard 10. Robert Tuliatu 12. Kurt Horton 22. Jale Seninawanawa 13. Jacob Samoa 14. Shae Jarvis 16. Joshua Hall 17. Robert Williams 18. Mike Filimona

Match Officials | Referees: Martin Jones;Sideline Officials: Mathew Treneman, Patrick Mackey;


0 Comments