TEAMS: NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership - 2018 Round 15

NSWISP2018 R15

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 15 of the 2018 NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperPremiership round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Penrith Panthers
Sat June 16 2018, 12:45pm at Belmore Sports Ground

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Josh Bergamin 2. Tuipulotu Katoa 3. Morgan Harper 4. Jarred Anderson 5. Reimis Smith 6. Josh Cleeland 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Greg Eastwood 9. Zac Woolford 10. Francis Tualau 11. Asipeli Fine 12. Rhyse Martin 13. Ofahiki Ogden 14. Bronson Garlick 15. Lachlan Burr 16. Jack Nelson 17. Jesse Martin 19. Hayden Ashcroft

Penrith Panthers
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Ratu Tuisese 3. Adam Keighran 4. Sam Smith 5. Maika Sivo 6. Reed Izzard 7. Soni Luke 8. Oliver Clark 9. Liam Coleman 10. Andy Saunders 11. Siosifa Talakai 12. Billy Burns 13. Tom Eisenhuth 14. Mitch Kenny 15. Paea Pua 16. Atonio Pelesasa 17. Mitch Revell

Match Officials | Referees: Todd Smith, Jake Sutherland;Sideline Officials: Mitchell Stone, Keiren Irons;


Newtown Jets v Mounties
Sat June 16 2018, 1:00pm at Henson Park

Newtown Jets
1. Will Kennedy 2. Lachlan Stein 3. Aaron Gray 4. Reubenn Rennie 5. Charlton Schaafhausen 6. Matt Evans 7. Kyle Flanagan 8. Braeden Uele 9. Blayke Brailey 10. Kurt Dillon 11. Briton Nikora 12. Scott Sorensen 13. Daniel Vasquez 14. Anthony Moraitis 16. Billy Magoulias 17. Wesley Lolo 20. Addison Demetriou 21. Malakai Houma 26. Jesse Marschke

Mounties
1. Sitiveni Moceidreke 2. Mikaele Ravalawa 3. Tony Satini 4. Ed Murphy 5. Alofi Mataele 6. Brad Abbey 7. Sam Williams 8. Royce Hunt 9. Craig Garvey 10. Makahesi Makatoa 11. Jarrad Kennedy 12. Jack Murchie 13. Emre Guler 14. Sam Duggan 15. Joshua Saunders-jones 16. Mitch Cahalane 17. Kalani Going 18. Jarrett Boland

Match Officials | Referees: Drew Oultram;Sideline Officials: John Woods, Adam Reid;


Wyong Roos v Wentworthville Magpies
Sat June 16 2018, 3:00pm at Morry Breen Oval

Wyong Roos
1. Luke Sharpe 22. Billy Smith 11. Brendan Frei 4. Dean Matterson 5. Josh Mantellato 19. Sean O'sullivan 7. Mitchell Cornish 8. Eloni Vunakece 9. Mitch Williams 10. Frank Paul Nuuausala 18. Brock Gray 24. Josh Curran 13. Poasa Faamausili 12. Reuben Porter 14. Christopher Smith 16. Benjamin Thomas 21. Bradie Smith

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Nathan Davis 2. Eddie Aiono 3. Kirisome Auva'a 4. Dane Aukafolau 5. Greg Lelesiuao 6. Dylan Izzard 7. Rhys Davies 8. Kane Evans 9. Piki Rogers 10. Oregon Kaufusi 11. Matthew Woods 12. Salesi Fainga'a 13. raymond Stone 14. Daniel Dole 15. Magnus Stromquist 16. Yileen Gordon 17. Jack Morris

Match Officials | Referees: Damien Briscoe;Sideline Officials: Joshua McGowan, Ben Teague;


Newcastle Knights v Warriors
Sun June 17 2018, 11:45am at McDonald Jones Stadium

Newcastle Knights
1. Nick Meaney 2. Tom Hughes 3. Matthew Allwood 4. Brent Naden 5. Thomas Cronan 6. Hayden Loughrey 7. Brock Lamb 8. Tyrone Amey 9. Chris Randall 10. Pasami Saulo 11. Sam Stone 12. Brodie Jones 13. Zac Hosking 14. Tom Starling 15. Jirah Momoisea 16. Pat Mata'utia 17. Beau Fermor 18. Bobby Treacy 19. Tori Freeman-quay

Warriors
1. Hayse Perham 2. Cole Waaka 3. Blake Ayshford 4. Anthony Gelling 5. Johnny Tuivasa-sheck 6. Tevin Arona 7. Mason Lino 8. Ligi Sao 9. Sam Cook 10. Albert Vete 11. Matiu Love-Henry 12. Joseph Vuna 13. James Bell 14. Reece Charlie 15. King Vuniyayawa 16. Patrick Sipley 17. Fatani Manukia

Match Officials | Referees: Darian Furner;Sideline Officials: Ben Teague, Cameron Mitchell;


Western Suburbs Magpies v North Sydney Bears
Sun June 17 2018, 11:55am at Campbelltown Stadium

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Tuimoala Lolohea 2. Harry O'toole 3. Braden Robson 4. Leighton Tali 5. Lucas Price 6. Tyson Gamble 7. Pita Godinet 8. Jj Felise 9. Jacob Liddle 10. Cowen Epere 11. Christopher Mcqueen 12. Luke Garner 13. Bayley Sironen 14. Joseph Ratuvakacereivalu 15. Sam McIntyre 16. Patrice Siolo 18. Kurt Aldridge

North Sydney Bears
1. Viliami Kaveinga 2. Jalen Reweti 3. Mawene Hiroti 4. Tarquinn Alatapi 5. Curtis Johnston 6. Connor Tracey 7. Kurtis Preece 8. Sam Johnstone 9. Billy Brittain 10. Rhys Kennedy 11. Dean Britt 12. Tyrell Fuimaono 13. Ky Rodwell 14. Thomas Freebairn 15. Jackson Williams 16. Max Bailey 17. Keaon Koloamatangi

Match Officials | Referees: Ryan Jackson;Sideline Officials: Cameron Paddy, Damian Brady;


St George Illawarra Dragons v Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
Sun June 17 2018, 1:00pm at WIN Stadium

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Patrick Herbert 2. John Tohi 3. Steven Marsters 4. Reuban Garrick 5. Jordan Pereira 6. Jai Field 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Josh Kerr 9. Reece Robson 10. Blake Lawrie 11. Jackson Ford 12. Luciano Leilua 13. Hame Sele 14. Josaia Lovodua 16. Jayden Morgan 18. Ryan Fletcher 20. Pio Sokobalavu

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Jade Anderson 2. Maliko Filino 19. Tom Wright 4. Jonathan Wright 5. Honeti Tuha 6. Jackson Hastings 7. Cade Cust 8. Lloyd Perrett 9. Joey Lussick 10. Toafofoa Sipley 11. James Hasson 12. Lewis Brown 13. Taealoaloa Amone 14. Tyler Cassell 15. John Folau 16. Tekina Vailea 22. Fred Junior Mauala

Match Officials | Referees: Martin Jones;Sideline Officials: Andrew Gilchrist, Mark Bohan;

0 Comments